オンライン問い合わせ

光ファイバコネクタ-アダプタ

モデル メーカー 説明 価格 ビュー
1061660110 Molex, LLC CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX $12.10 RFQ
1-1985091-0 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CASS 12P SM MPO STD-LC SEC $1,052.70 RFQ
1985094-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CASS 12P 62.5/125 MPO STD-LC S $751.94 RFQ
FO-EX-SCAD1-001 Image FO-EX-SCAD1-001 JAE Electronics CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX $8.51 RFQ
1938971-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CASS SM 12P MPO SEC-LC SEC $1,094.81 RFQ
T020-001-LC50 Image T020-001-LC50 Tripp Lite FC TO LC 50/125 ADAPTER FOR MULT $24.15 RFQ
17-300230 Image 17-300230 Conec CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX $21.55 RFQ
T1047 Greenlee Communications CONN ADAPT RCPT SOC-BNC SIMPLEX $0.00 RFQ
1061661610 Molex, LLC CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST DUPLEX $11.85 RFQ
HRFC-PA11-G1(52) Image HRFC-PA11-G1(52) Hirose Electric Co Ltd ADAPTER (SOLID BODY TYPE), CL#70 $9.18 RFQ
1060590220 Molex, LLC CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX $25.91 RFQ
0861810017 Molex, LLC CONN ADAPTER MTP METALIZED EMI $19.72 RFQ
1061700522 Molex, LLC CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX $6.99 RFQ
6754285-4 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CONN ADAPT RCPT MPO-MTRJ 12-PLEX $424.71 RFQ
1061251110 Molex, LLC CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX $11.22 RFQ
1828073-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX $19.37 RFQ
502781-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX $0.00 RFQ
1061281690 Molex, LLC CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX $21.44 RFQ
5503137-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST DUPLEX $4.91 RFQ
1060043383 Molex, LLC CONN ADAPTER RCPT FC-SC SIMPLEX $22.18 RFQ
1938969-5 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CASS XG 12P MPO SEC-LC SEC $821.11 RFQ
1918778-7 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CASS, XG, 12P, MPO-MT-RJ $862.16 RFQ
1061690630 Molex, LLC CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX $10.27 RFQ
6278348-9 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX $4.56 RFQ
1061230100 Molex, LLC CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX $17.98 RFQ
FAP6DSMSC Image FAP6DSMSC HellermannTyton CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC 12-PLEX $87.70 RFQ
1985093-9 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CASS 6P SM MPO-LC $539.06 RFQ
1938057-9 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CASS, 50, 6P, MPO-LC $318.35 RFQ
A-FB-00RLFJ-LC7-1 Image A-FB-00RLFJ-LC7-1 Assmann WSW Components CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX $15.58 RFQ
AE2-10 Greenlee Communications CONN ADAPT RCPT UCI-E2000 SMPLX $238.74 RFQ
1061810020 Molex, LLC CONN COUPLER RCPT MTP-MTP 4-PLEX $42.42 RFQ
6754286-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CONN ADAPT RCPT MPO-MTRJ 12-PLEX $369.33 RFQ
1278348-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors DIECAST ADAPTER, SC/SC CERAMIC $15.01 RFQ
1061441100 Molex, LLC CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX $73.76 RFQ
HSCP-HRFCJ-1AS(61) Hirose Electric Co Ltd CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC $141.44 RFQ
1061153200 Image 1061153200 Molex, LLC CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX $35.56 RFQ
1918782-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CASS 62.5/125 12P MPO SEC-LC S $782.02 RFQ
1938051-5 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CASS, 62.5, 12P, MPO-MT-RJ $821.11 RFQ
5504632-7 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX $3.03 RFQ
2-5502632-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors RECEPT,BLKHD,SC,SS,GREEN,W/LL $3.61 RFQ
1918780-7 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CASS 50/125 12P MPO SEC-LC SEC $862.16 RFQ
1938052-9 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CASS, SM, 6P, MPO-MT-RJ $560.61 RFQ
HSCP-HRFCJ-2AS(60) Hirose Electric Co Ltd CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC $159.00 RFQ
VFAP6DSMSCZ HellermannTyton FT PANEL PRELOADED W/6 DUP SC SM $76.61 RFQ
1985149-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX $0.00 RFQ
1828075-7 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX $19.37 RFQ
1061541111 Molex, LLC CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX $16.28 RFQ
1061603500 Molex, LLC CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX $5.62 RFQ
1061613500 Image 1061613500 Molex, LLC CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX $9.43 RFQ
1061271350 Molex, LLC CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX $12.00 RFQ