オンライン問い合わせ

光ファイバ - トランスミッタ - ドライブ回路の​​統合

モデル メーカー 説明 価格 ビュー
XT06AAQ5ENJD260 Finisar Corporation XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 6DBM $1,356.60 RFQ
1656L023 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM LC RECEPTACLE $532.00 RFQ
1610L018 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM LC REC $279.50 RFQ
1611F044 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 200KM W/FC/PC CON $357.50 RFQ
XT06AAQ5ENJD310 Finisar Corporation XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 6DBM $1,356.60 RFQ
1656L323 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM LC RECEPTACLE $578.55 RFQ
1611L045 Broadcom Limited 2.5 G DWDM TOSA 200KM LC REC $312.00 RFQ
1611F017 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 200KM W/FC/PC CON $357.50 RFQ
1655L030 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM LC RECEPTACLE $344.50 RFQ
1656L320 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM LC RECEPTACLE $578.55 RFQ
PLT133/T8 Everlight Electronics Co Ltd TRANSMITTER FBR OPT IR PHOTOLINK $0.47 RFQ
1611L049 Broadcom Limited 2.5 G DWDM TOSA 200KM LC REC $312.00 RFQ
1656L351 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM $578.55 RFQ
1656L037 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM LC RECEPTACLE $532.00 RFQ
1611F028 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 200KM W/FC/PC CON $357.50 RFQ
1611L058 Broadcom Limited 2.5 G DWDM TOSA 200KM LC REC $312.00 RFQ
1610F043 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM W/FC/PC CON $338.00 RFQ
1610F053 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM W/FC/PC CON $338.00 RFQ
1611L048 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 200KM $312.00 RFQ
1611L053 Broadcom Limited 2.5 G DWDM TOSA 200KM LC REC $312.00 RFQ
1611F058 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 200KM W/FC/PC CON $357.50 RFQ
GP1FA512TZ Image GP1FA512TZ Sharp Microelectronics TRANSMITTER FIBER OPTIC 13.2MBPS $0.00 RFQ
1610L321 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM LC REC $312.00 RFQ
1610F041 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM W/FC/PC CON $338.00 RFQ
AFBR-776BHZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TRANSMITTER 12CH PAR PLUG $326.30 RFQ
1656L329 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM LC RECEPTACLE $578.55 RFQ
1610L339 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM LC REC $312.00 RFQ
P1TX6B-SX51V-02B-DC Image P1TX6B-SX51V-02B-DC Omron Electronics Inc-EMC Div TRANS MOD V 622MB980S BI CHANNEL $0.00 RFQ
1611F042 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 200KM W/FC/PC CON $357.50 RFQ
1610F049 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM W/FC/PC CON $338.00 RFQ
1656L330 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM LC RECEPTACLE $578.55 RFQ
1610L039 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM LC REC $279.50 RFQ
1656L339 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM LC RECEPTACLE $578.55 RFQ
1610L343 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM LC REC $312.00 RFQ
1655L036 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM LC RECEPTACLE $344.50 RFQ
1655L349 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM $379.05 RFQ
1610L061 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM LC REC $279.50 RFQ
1610L055 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM LC REC $279.50 RFQ
1655L028 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM LC RECEPTACLE $344.50 RFQ
XT06AAQ5ENJD290 Finisar Corporation XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 6DBM $1,356.60 RFQ
1611L055 Broadcom Limited 2.5 G DWDM TOSA 200KM LC REC $312.00 RFQ
1611F019 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 200KM W/FC/PC CON $357.50 RFQ
1611L336 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 200KM $331.50 RFQ
GP1FAV31TK0F Image GP1FAV31TK0F Sharp Microelectronics TRANSMITTER FIBER OPTIC 15.5MBPS $0.00 RFQ
XT06AAQ5ENJD350 Finisar Corporation XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 6DBM $1,356.60 RFQ
1656L059 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM LC RECEPTACLE $532.00 RFQ
1655L049 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM LC RECEPTACLE $344.50 RFQ
1656L054 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM LC RECEPTACLE $532.00 RFQ
PLT133/T5A Everlight Electronics Co Ltd TRANSMITTER FBR OPT IR PHOTOLINK $0.43 RFQ
AFBR-810BEZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TRANSMITTER 12CH PAR PLUG $367.58 RFQ